contact: leslie1987lxn AT yahoo.cn
cosmetic paraffin wax: The thermal effect cosmetic wax enriched with active and natural essences deeply moisturizes while it facilitates the ingredient absorption to obtion a soft,nourished and protected skin,also has a relaxing aroma and surprising texture. your ...
Fully-refined Paraffin Wax 58/60 Melting Point: 58/60 Degrees Celsius Oil Content: <0.5%
FULLY REFINED PARAFFIN WAX 62-64
MELTING POINT FROM:TO:
OIL CONTENT,%, LESS THAN
Name:Fully reffined paraffin wax。
Export Standard, Suitable for sea transportation, Packing in 50kgs bag
Within 3-4 weeks after receiving workable L/C or T/T deposit
Production Method:solvent deoiling and hydrorefining Neutral packing in 50kgs ...
We supply all series fully and semi refined paraffin wax ,industry use . melting point from 54-64 degree celsuis .kunlun brand,which is very popular in globle market.
Application: Widely used in candles, rubber tire and wrapper industries, ...
Here you can find the best quality paraffin products from all types of sellers such as suppliers, manufacturers, exporters, wholesalers registered from all around the world. The product range of paraffin certainly includes paraffin wax, wax, paraffin, fully refined paraffin wax, bitumen. Find semi refined paraffin wax, asphalt, petrochemicals, petrochemical and much more.
EC21 is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global
buyers find suppliers here every day. If you are a manufacturer
or supplier who want more international buyers, join EC21 for free now, and
get your products listed here.