Search Advanced Search
Suppliers > couplers > Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Epuipment Co.,Ltd | Matching Products
Your search for "

couplers

" found 1 company from Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Epuipment Co.,Ltd, China

(1-1 out of 1)

Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm /1550nm

Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm /1550nm
Single Window Singlemode Tree couplers (1310nm or 1550nm) are bi-directional high-port count units for splitting or combining optical signals over 1310nm or 1550nm wavelength windows. They are fused ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()