Search Advanced Search
Suppliers > pm isolator > Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD | Matching Products
Your search for "

pm isolator

" found 15 companies from Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, China

(1-15 out of 15)

1064nm in-line Fiber Polarizer

1064nm in-line Fiber Polarizer
PM)) Components ---Beam Combiner/Splitter ---Isolator POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Beam Combiner/Splitter ---POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator/Circulator/Collimator ---POLARIZATION ...

1x2 1310nm Polarization Beam Splitter

1x2 1310nm Polarization Beam Splitter
Isolator/Hybrid --- Isolator, Single/Dual Stage, 1310/1480/1550 nm --- Mini Isolator, (Ф)3.8 x (L)22 mm --- Mini 2-in-1 Dual Stage Isolator, (Ф)3.8 x (L)22 mm --- 5/10 W Isolator --- Tap ...

1x2 1550nm Isolator Polarization Maintaining Beam Splitter,Singe Stage

1x2 1550nm Isolator Polarization Maintaining Beam Splitter,Singe Stage
Isolator/Hybrid --- Isolator, Single/Dual Stage, 1310/1480/1550 nm --- Mini Isolator, (Ф)3.8 x (L)22 mm --- Mini 2-in-1 Dual Stage Isolator, (Ф)3.8 x (L)22 mm --- 5/10 W Isolator --- Tap ...

3port 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

3port 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Isolation at 23℃ dB 40 20 25 Typ. Insertion Loss at 23℃ dB 0.7 0.6 1.8 Max. Insertion Loss at 23℃ dB 0.9 0.8 2.1 Min. Extinction Ratio dB 22 20 20 Min.Cross Talk dB 50 Min. Return Loss dB 50 Max. ...

1064nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator(1W,2W,3W,5W,10W,20W),Single Stage,FC/APC

1064nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator(1W,2W,3W,5W,10W,20W),Single Stage,FC/APC
isolator,20W, Parameters Unit Value Stage Single Dual Grade P A P A Center Wavelength nm 1310,1480,1550 Operating Wavelength Range nm ±20 Typ. Peak Isolation at 23℃ dB 42 40 58 55 Min. ...

1550nm Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator,Single Stage,FC/APC

1550nm Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator,Single Stage,FC/APC
1550nm polarization maintaining Tap/ isolator hybrid (single/dual stage) (Tap ratio:1%,5%) Ruik’s 1550nm polarization maintaining Tap isolator (single/dual stage) has been always along with ...

1064nm PM Fiber Bandpass Filter,2nm.FC/APC

1064nm PM Fiber Bandpass Filter,2nm.FC/APC
Isolator/Hybrid --- Isolator, Single/Dual Stage, 1310/1480/1550 nm --- Mini Isolator, (Ф)3.8 x (L)22 mm --- Mini 2-in-1 Dual Stage Isolator, (Ф)3.8 x (L)22 mm --- 5/10 W Isolator --- Tap ...

980/1064nm Polarization Maintaining FWDM

980/1064nm Polarization Maintaining FWDM
Isolation at Transmission Wavelength dB 12 12 12 12 Max. Channel Flatness dB 0.3 Min. Extinction Ratio dB 20 Min. Return Loss N 50 Insertion Loss Thermal Stability dB/℃ 0.005 Max. Power Handling ...

1x2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler

1x2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
PM Panda fiber aligned, 2=smf-28e, 3=hi1060 6 -Fiber type for port 1,3: 1=PM Panda fiber, 2=SMF-28e,3=Hi1060 7 -Pigtail type: 0=250 bare fiber, 1=900um loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0 loose ...

2x2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler

2x2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
PM Panda fiber aligned, 2=smf-28e, 3=hi1060 6 -Fiber type for port 1,3: 1=PM Panda fiber, 2=SMF-28e,3=Hi1060 7 -Pigtail type: 0=250 bare fiber, 1=900um loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0 loose ...

1064nm 1x3 PM Filter Coupler Module,FC/APC

1064nm 1x3 PM Filter Coupler Module,FC/APC
PM Panda fiber aligned, 2=smf-28e, 3=hi1060 6 -Fiber type for port 1,3: 1=PM Panda fiber, 2=SMF-28e,3=Hi1060 7 -Pigtail type: 0=250 bare fiber, 1=900um loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0 loose ...

1x8 1550nm Polarzation Maintaing Filter Coupler,FC/APC

1x8 1550nm Polarzation Maintaing Filter Coupler,FC/APC
Isolator --- 300 mW 1550 nm Isolator --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap Isolator --- 10 W 1550 nm Isolator --- 10 W 1550 ...

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Jumper,1550nm,FC/APC

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Jumper,1550nm,FC/APC
PM Panda fiber, 1=smf-28e, 2=hi1060, 3 -Connector type for Input: 0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC 4 -Connector type for Output: 0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC ...

1064nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator,FC/APC

1064nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator,FC/APC
Isolator --- 300 mW 1550 nm Isolator --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap Isolator --- 10 W 1550 nm Isolator --- 10 W 1550 ...

4port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator,1550nm,FC/APC

4port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator,1550nm,FC/APC
Isolator --- 300 mW 1064 nm Isolator --- 300 mW 1064 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator --- 300 mW 1064 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap Isolator --- 2 W 1064 nm Isolator, CW or Pulsed ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()