<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8" ?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<title><![CDATA[EC21 Product Catalogs - 3 o ethyl ascorbic acid]]></title>
<link><![CDATA[https://www.ec21.com/ec-market/3 o ethyl ascorbic acid.html]]></link><item>
<title><![CDATA[Cas 86404-04-8   3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic Acid Factory Price Purity Degree 99%]]></title><link><![CDATA[https://dingyanchemical.en.ec21.com/Cas_86404_04_8_3--11841248_12042605.html]]></link><description><![CDATA[Items 
Standard
Appearance 
White crystalline powder 
Assay 
≥99.0% 
Melting
point 
110~115 ℃ 
PH 
3.5~5.5 
VC free 
≤10PPM 
Heavy metal 
≤10PPM 
Loss on
drying 
≤0.5% 
Residue on 
ignition]]></description><pubDate><![CDATA[20260603]]></pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[EAAA(3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic Acid)]]></title><link><![CDATA[https://syfc.en.ec21.com/EAAA_3_O_Ethyl_L--12032131_12032556.html]]></link><description><![CDATA[EAAA(3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid)
It has a patent for 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid manufacturing method (Patent No. 10-2325062) as a substance that improves the unstable storage of L-ascorbic acid, which ]]></description><pubDate><![CDATA[20251214]]></pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Stella&apos;s Scent V12 Brightening Toner 120ml]]></title><link><![CDATA[https://stellasscent.en.ec21.com/Stella_s_Scent_V12_Brightening--12057183_12057189.html]]></link><description><![CDATA[ethylcellulose, Adenosine, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tromethamine, Arginine, 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid, Pyridoxine HCl, Hippophae Rhamnoides Fruit Extract, Gardenia Florida Fruit Extract, Pent]]></description><pubDate><![CDATA[20250731]]></pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[3-o-ETHYL ASCORBICACID]]></title><link><![CDATA[https://beripharma.en.ec21.com/3_o_ETHYL_ASCORBICACID--11944352_11944364.html]]></link><description><![CDATA[Product Name: BeriCos® EAA 
Alias: Vitamin C ethyl ether (VCE)
INCI Name: 3-o-ethyl ascorbic acid
Molecular weight: 204.18
Molecular formula:C8H12O6
CAS No.: 86404-04-8
EINECS: 617-849-3
Appearance:]]></description><pubDate><![CDATA[20240614]]></pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[VCE / 3-0-ETHYL ASCORBIC ACID Cosmetic Grade Skin Whitening]]></title><link><![CDATA[https://noyain.en.ec21.com/VCE_3_0_ETHYL_ASCORBIC--11913321_11913400.html]]></link><description><![CDATA[INCI Name: 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid
CAS Number: 86404-04-8
Chem/IUPAC Name: L-Ascorbic Acid, 3-O-Ethyl Ether
COSING REF No: 55992
Molecular Formulae: C8H12O6
Alternative Names: 3-O-Ethyl ascorbic acid]]></description><pubDate><![CDATA[20240319]]></pubDate></item>

</channel>
</rss>