Browse by Categories

Browse by Categoriesclose

Rj45 copper Wholesale

Group Products
All Products
1 Product Per Company
Supplier Country
  1. China (9)
  2. Taiwan (1)
Search Options
Show Premium Suppliers
Subscription
Trade Alert
Notify me of new rj45 copper info.
RSS Feeds
My Recent History

Filter

  1. Home >
  2. Products >
  3. Telecommunications >
  4. Telecom Parts >
  5. rj45 copper rj45 copper : 10 Products from 3 Suppliers & Manufacturers
  • 8PON EPON OLT with 10G Uplink

    • Min. Order:  

      1 Set

    • Price:  

      US$ 10

    • Place of origin:  

      China

    • Supply Ability:  

      1000per month

    Copper10/100/1000M auto-negotiable,RJ45:4pcs Optical interface4 GE10Gb uplink interface4*10GbPON Port QTY8Physical InterfaceSFP SlotsConnector Type1000BASE-PX20+Max splitting ratio1:64USB Port QTY1Connector TypeType-CManagement Ports1*100BASE-TX outband port; 1 CONSOLE portPON Port Specification (Apply to Baudcom PON module) Transmission Distance20KMPON port speedSymmetrical 1.25GbpsWavelen

    [Related Keywords : EPON, OLT, 8PON]

  • 10G SFP Copper TX

    • Place of origin:  

      Taiwan

    New 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Copper Optech 10GBase copper transceiver is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link at 10Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10Gb/s communication over this type of media. Features SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant IEEE 802.3az Compliant Low Power Consumption (2.5W MAX @ 30m) Fast Retrai

    [Related Keywords : 10G SFP, sfp tx, 10gsfp copper, Rj45]

    • Optech Technology Co. Ltd.
    • Business Type

      Manufacturer

    • Location

      Taiwan, Taiwan

    • Employees Total

      51 - 100

    • Annual Revenue

      USD 5,000,001 - 10,000,0000

  • FC690A 10/100M Eight Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converters

    • Min. Order:  

      2 pieces

    • Price:  

      USD 70

    • Place of origin:  

      China

    • Price Condition:  

      EXW Shenzhen

    • Supply Ability:  

      10000 pieces per month

    copper wires to 120 Km (single-mode full duplex mode). This type of fiber converter supports two different types of network connection media types: 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX. With the application of the switching technology and the storing & forwarding technology, FC690A can implement data transmission between the two types of network connection media. This kind of converter supports transmi

    [Related Keywords : media converter, converter, ethernet covnerter, FTTH]

    • HiOSO Technology Co.,Ltd.
    • Business Type

      Manufacturer

    • Location

      Guangdong, China

    • Employees Total

      51 - 100

    • Annual Revenue

      USD 2,000,001 - 5,000,000

Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Competitive rj45 copper products from various rj45 copper manufacturers and rj45 copper suppliers are listed above, please select quality and cheap items for you.

search
Looking for rj45 copper ?
You’ve come to the right place. This page is your rj45 copper one-stop source for the competitive prices and quality from sewing machine suppliers and manufacturers. If you have a difficulty finding a right supplier, post your Buying Leads for FREE now!
Get Listed
EC21 is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global rj45 copper buyers find suppliers here every day. If you are a manufacturer or supplier who want more international buyers, join EC21 for free now, and get your products listed here.
EC21 product

Inquiry Basket ( )
TOP