Search Advanced Search
Products > sfp gbic > Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd | Similar Products
Your search for "

sfp gbic

" found 5 Products from Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd, China

(1-5 out of 5)

Protection Fiber Optic 2x2A 1x2 1x4 1x8 Optic Switch

Protection Fiber Optic 2x2A 1x2 1x4 1x8 Optic Switch
SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible withCisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, ...

Fiber Protective Device Safe Optic Switch

Fiber Protective Device Safe Optic Switch
SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible withCisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, ...

10g SFP/XFP BiDi

10g SFP/XFP BiDi
SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, ...

Fiber Optic Cable 40G

Fiber Optic Cable 40G
SFP+ Active optical cable 7M HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC10M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 10M Related Photo Show Our Services OEM and ODM OEM/ODM order is available. Guarantee We promise all the ...

1/2/4G CWDM/DWDM Transceiver

1/2/4G CWDM/DWDM Transceiver
CWDM Series CWDM SFP/GBIC CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70 CWDM GBIC 1.25G (1270-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM GBIC 0~70 CWDM XFP(10G) CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()