Search Advanced Search
Products > gepon > Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. | Similar Products
Your search for "

gepon

" found 2 Products from Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd., China

(1-2 out of 2)

64 Port 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM , Optical Cable Amplifier 2U Rack

64 Port 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM , Optical Cable Amplifier 2U Rack
Junpu FTTH GPON 64 Port Edfa Wdm 1550nm Optical Amplifier Price 2U Rack Product Features: 1540~1565nm operating bandwidth for optical amplifier Each output optical port is with built-in high ...

1X16 SC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With Plastic Small Box

1X16 SC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With Plastic Small Box
Junpu 1X16 SC APC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box Application: Fiber to the point (FTTX) Fiber to the home (FTTH) Passive optical networks(PON, GEPON) Local area ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()