Search Advanced Search
Products > fiber optic cable cutting > Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited | Similar Products
Your search for "

fiber optic cable cutting

" found 2 Products from Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited, China

(1-2 out of 2)

40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO To MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable

40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO To MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable
40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable Technical Information: SINO's 12/24 f.o. MPO/MTP® Trunk cable facilitates a rapid deployment in high ...

3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable

3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable
3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable Technical Information: SINO's MTP® Trunk Multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()