Search Advanced Search
Products > optical fiber adapters > OMC Industry Co.Limited | Similar Products
Your search for "

optical fiber adapters

" found 3 Products from OMC Industry Co.Limited, China

(1-3 out of 3)

High Performance Fiber Optic Adapter , Flangeless / Reduced Fiber Connector Adapters

High Performance Fiber Optic Adapter , Flangeless / Reduced Fiber Connector Adapters
Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM Simplex UPC and APC Flangeless / reduced with IL<0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved ...

Grey Waterproof Optical Fiber Distribution Frame With Excellent Seal Performance

Grey Waterproof Optical Fiber Distribution Frame With Excellent Seal Performance
1U SC 24ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Cold Rolled Steel material, Sliding Drawer Type for 19 ' frame OMC’s Patch panel is made of cold rolled steel sheet, Electrostatic spraying. 1. can ...

High Strength Metallic Shell MPO MTP Cassette , Data Center 12F Rack Mount Cassette

High Strength Metallic Shell MPO MTP Cassette , Data Center 12F Rack Mount Cassette
fiber versions – 4/6/12 LC (Duplex) / SC (Simplex) optical parts Available Multimode (62.5/125, Standard 50/125 and OM3,OM4) and Single mode(OS1/2) fiber. Factory-terminated and -tested cable ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()