Search Advanced Search
Products > 10g sfp module > SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD | Similar Products
Your search for "

10g sfp module

" found 3 Products from SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD, China

(1-3 out of 3)

10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver For Huawei ZTE

10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver For Huawei ZTE
10G/1310nm SM Optical Module (1.4km) SFP Optical Transceiver compatible to Huawei ZTE * Up to 2km transmission distance * Support Multi-Rate 1.25-10.709Gbps * 1310nm FP and PIN receiver * SFI ...

AISG 2.0 15PIN-To-8PIN 10m Cable Converter For RRU R8862A Compatible Huawei ZTE

AISG 2.0 15PIN-To-8PIN 10m Cable Converter For RRU R8862A Compatible Huawei ZTE
10G/1310nm SM Optical Module (1.4km) SFP Optical Transceiver compatible to Huawei ZTE Specification: AISG RET Control Cable Feeds data and power to RET system components AISG and RoHS compliant The ...

SFP To SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Compatible Twinax SFP DAC Cable 10G

SFP To SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Compatible Twinax SFP DAC Cable 10G
Compatible twinax sfp DAC cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach copper cable SFP+ cable assemblies are highperformance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()