Search Advanced Search
Products > alcatel-lucent > Gezhi Photonics Company | Similar Products
Your search for "

alcatel-lucent

" found 6 Products from Gezhi Photonics Company, China

(1-6 out of 6)

Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
Alcatel-lucent, Arista, D-Link, Foundry, Ruijie, ZTE, ZyEXL, Brocade, Bitway, BDCOM, Telco, Trendnet,Calix etc. Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nmFP laser and PIN ...

Avaya SMF Duplex LC SFP Transceiver , 1310nm 10Km SFP Optical Transceivers

Avaya SMF Duplex LC SFP Transceiver , 1310nm 10Km SFP Optical Transceivers
Avaya SMF Duplex LC SFP Transceiver , 1310nm 10Km SFP Optical Transceivers GEZHI SFP optics have a Transceiving side (Tx) and a receiving side (Rx). The Transceiver has a laser which communicates to ...

Arista LC Connector SFP-1G-LX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Modules

Arista LC Connector SFP-1G-LX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Modules
Arista LC connector SFP-1G-LX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Modules GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP is the next generation of GBIC and about half the size ...

MGBIC-LC09 Ethernet SFP Module 1000 Base Datarate Fibre Channel Transceiver

MGBIC-LC09 Ethernet SFP Module 1000 Base Datarate Fibre Channel Transceiver
Alcatel-lucent, 3COM, Nortel, D-Link, Arista, Ruijie, Foundry, ZyEXL, ZTE, Brocade, BDCOM, Bitway, Trendnet,Telco, Calix, Entrasys etc. Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps ...

D-link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver

D-link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver
D-link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver GEZHI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data ...

Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver
Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment. GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()