Search Advanced Search
Products > fiber connector > Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. | Similar Products
Your search for "

fiber connector

" found 10 Products from Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd., China

(1-10 out of 10)

Black Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter128K 10 / 100M UTP Connector

Black Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter128K 10 / 100M UTP Connector
Black Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter 128K 10 / 100M UTP Connector OFS-WS01/02-20 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter OFS-WS01/02 series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media ...

10/100/1000M Gigabit Sfp Media Converter With 256K External Power One SFP GE Slot

10/100/1000M Gigabit Sfp Media Converter With 256K External Power One SFP GE Slot
Fiber converter 2. 10/100/1000M SFP Slots Media Converter(Without SFP Module) 3. Dimensions: Internal Power: 40 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm External Power: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 93 ...

LFP Single Mode Fiber Rj45 Converter , LC SC Media Converter Networking10 / 100M

LFP Single Mode Fiber Rj45 Converter , LC SC Media Converter Networking10 / 100M
Connectors UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10 / 100Mbps; Fiber Connector: ST / SC / FC, 100Mbps Cable UTP: Cat. 5 (the max distance up to 100m) Fiber ( Multimode): 50 / 125, 62.5 / 125μm(the max distance up ...

WDM Industrial Switch Support POE 1*100M Fiber Port 4*10 / 100M Rj45 Ports

WDM Industrial Switch Support POE 1*100M Fiber Port 4*10 / 100M Rj45 Ports
Fiber Ports: one 100MBaseFX port (optional SC/ST/FC connector, single/multimode, and single/dual fiber) RJ45:four 10/100MBase-TX RJ45 Transmission mode: full duplex mode Application ...

81 Fiber Optic Switch 100BASE - Fx 1 10 / 100BASE - Tx DF SM 1310nm 20KM SC

81 Fiber Optic Switch 100BASE - Fx 1 10 / 100BASE - Tx DF SM 1310nm 20KM SC
Fiber Ethernet network. Main features Provides 8 SFP sockets The SFP slot supports 100M at full duplex. Supports 802.3x flow control on full-duplex and Back-pressure flow control on ...

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , Performance Optical Fibre Switch Wall Hung TYPE

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , Performance Optical Fibre Switch Wall Hung TYPE
Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS-SF1T2 ...

Dual Mode Fiber Media Converter RJ45 10 / 100 M Internal Power WDM MM SM

Dual Mode Fiber Media Converter RJ45 10 / 100 M Internal Power WDM MM SM
Dual Mode Fiber Media Converter RJ45 10 / 100 M Internal Power WDM MM SM Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP Internal ...

10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type

10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type
10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP ...

20Km Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx To 1000Base - LX MC 1310nm

20Km Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx To 1000Base - LX MC 1310nm
Fiber: the max distance up to 220m/ 550m Singlemode Fiber: the max distance up to 100km Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet Supporting flow control Adopting internal power supply Technical ...

Fast Fiber Optical Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000M 40Km 1310nm DC 5V

Fast Fiber Optical Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000M 40Km 1310nm DC 5V
Connector UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: SC,1000Mbps Cable UTP cable: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m) Fiber : multimode : 50/125, 62.5/125μm (the max distance up to ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()