Search Advanced Search
Products > optical passive components > HYC Co., Ltd | Similar Products
Your search for "

optical passive components

" found 14 Products from HYC Co., Ltd, China

(1-14 out of 14)

1650nm SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Reflector FBG Fiber Optic Reflector

This company has a company video.
1650nm SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Reflector FBG Fiber Optic Reflector
optical path fault through different reflections of the test signal. Features: Wavelength selectable, high reflectivity;FBG in ceramic ferrule, not affected by dirt;Interacting with conventional ...

4/8/16/18 Channel CCWDM Mux/Demux Compact CWDM Module 1260-1620nm

This company has a company video.
4/8/16/18 Channel CCWDM Mux/Demux Compact CWDM Module 1260-1620nm
network, PON network, CATV and other fields. Features: Low insertion loss, low PDLHigh isolationWorking Wavelength WidthWide operating temperatureHigh reliability and stabilityPackage size, ...

4CH 8CH LAN WDM Module for 5G Networks LGX Package Fiber Optic Passive CWDM DWDM

This company has a company video.
4CH 8CH LAN WDM Module for 5G Networks LGX Package Fiber Optic Passive CWDM DWDM
SystemCOT&RTLAN Specifications: ItemsLAN WDM COT or RTChannels4+EXT / 8+EXTOperating wavelength1260~1360&1400~1620nmTransmission band insertion lossDWDM:≤1.8 EXT:≤0.9 / DWDM:≤2.8 EXT:≤0.9Return ...

8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

This company has a company video.
8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers
telecom equipmentsCable loopback inspection Specifications: ItemsElite PerformanceSTD PerformanceSMMMSMMMInsertion loss8F, 12F, 24F8F, 12F, 24F8F, 12F, 24F2F, 8F, 12F, 24FReturn ...

MPO/MTP-SC/LC 12 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Optical Jumper Cable

This company has a company video.
MPO/MTP-SC/LC 12 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Optical Jumper Cable
Networks10G/ 40G/ 100G NetworksParallel interconnectionMiniature modulesActive Optical Cable Specifications: ItemsSC/LCMTP/MPO(Std)MTP/MPO(EliteInsertion Loss≤0.3dB≤0.7dB≤0.35dB~0.5dB ...

4CH AWG CWDM4 Mux Demux for 40G/100G Active Optical Module HYC Co Ltd

This company has a company video.
4CH AWG CWDM4 Mux Demux for 40G/100G Active Optical Module HYC Co Ltd
with International StandardsThe AWG CWDM4 module of HYC conforms to RoHS and Telcordia GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE. Applications: QSFP+QSFP28 Specifications: ParametersMuxDemuxChannels4CHChannels ...

4/6/8-1x2 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH FTTx

This company has a company video.
4/6/8-1x2 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH FTTx
Optical fiber sensorLan network systemFTTH Specifications: Parameters4-1x26-1x28-1x2Operating wavelength(nm)1260~1650Fiber typeG652D/G657A1/G657A2Insertion Loss(dB)4.0Uniformity(dB)0.6Return ...

Mems Optical Switch for Mcs Oxc Iodf Olm Otdr Fiber Optic Switch Osw

This company has a company video.
Mems Optical Switch for Mcs Oxc Iodf Olm Otdr Fiber Optic Switch Osw
optical fiber sensing and so on. Features: Compact structureHigh reliability and stabilityIntegratedFast switching speedAvailable in any 1xN configuration Applications: MCS OXCiODF OLMOTDRoptical ...

3 Port Mini Optical WDM Multiplexer Module Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM FWDM for FTTH FTTX

This company has a company video.
3 Port Mini Optical WDM Multiplexer Module Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM FWDM for FTTH FTTX
1500nm(customer specified)1500~299792458/ (ITU+Channel spacing)+Transmission band/2 &299792458/(ITU-Channel spacing)-Transmission band/2~1600Transmission band Insertion Loss≤0.6 dB≤0.6 dB≤0.7 ...

144 Core 1U ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" Rack Mount Optical Enclosure

This company has a company video.
144 Core 1U ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" Rack Mount Optical Enclosure
system Backbone network High Integration equipment and device Data center , SAN Syste etc Specifications: Items1U ODFSize435x470x44mmWeight(with cassette)3.7 kgFiber CapacityLC 144 cores/SC 72 ...

LC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Connector HYC Factory Supplier

This company has a company video.
LC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Connector HYC Factory Supplier
Optical communication equipment Specifications: ItemsSingle modeMulti modeInsertion Loss≤0.3dB≤0.3dBInsertion Loss≥50dB(UPC);≥60dB(APC)≥30dBCeramic ferrule spec125.5um concentricity deviations: ...

LC Adapter with Internal Shutter Deplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode LC Adapter

This company has a company video.
LC Adapter with Internal Shutter Deplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode LC Adapter
Optical communication equipmentLocal Area Networks(LANs)Data processing networks Specifications: ItemsInsertion lossRepeatabilityOperating temperatureSM/PC≤0.2dB<0.2dB(500times)-40℃~+85℃SM/APC≤0.2dB ...

MPO/MTP Connector 16 32 Fiber Optic Patch Cable HYC Manufacturer

This company has a company video.
MPO/MTP Connector 16 32 Fiber Optic Patch Cable HYC Manufacturer
Optical communication equipment Specifications: ​Items Elite Performance Std Performance SM MM SM MM Insertion Loss 16F 32F 16F 32F 16F,32F 16F,32F ≤0.35dB ≤0.5dB ≤0.35dB ≤0.7dB ≤0.7dB Return ...

LC Push-Pull Uniboot Connector Singlemode Multimode LC Fiber Optic Connector HYC

This company has a company video.
LC Push-Pull Uniboot Connector Singlemode Multimode LC Fiber Optic Connector  HYC
Optical communication equipment Specifications: ItemsSingle modeMulti modeInsertion Loss≤0.3dB≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥50dB(UPC);≥60dB(APC)≥30dBCeramic ferrule spec125.5um concentricity deviations:<1um127um ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()