Search Advanced Search
Products > sfp 10g cwdm > Shenzhen Htfuture Co., Ltd | Similar Products
Your search for "

sfp 10g cwdm

" found 2 Products from Shenzhen Htfuture Co., Ltd, China

(1-2 out of 2)

10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver HTFuture BIDI SFP+ single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is ...

Shenzhen Sfp Xfp Optical Transceiver

Shenzhen Sfp Xfp Optical Transceiver
Product Features Form type: SFP+ Data rate: 10Gbps Transmission Distance: 40KM, 80KM Wavelength: CWDM Wavelength Cable type: SMF Interface: Duplex LC/UPC DDM Support: Yes Operating ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()