Search Advanced Search
Products > xfp > WareX Technologies Limited | Similar Products
Your search for "

xfp

" found 2 Products from WareX Technologies Limited, China

(1-2 out of 2)

Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km SMF Duplex LC

Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km SMF Duplex LC
WXP15192-EL80D 10Gb/s XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, 80Km, EML SMF DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL80D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are ...

Warex WXP-15192-EL40D Transceiver Module-For Data Networking 1550nm 40km SMF Compatible Module

Warex WXP-15192-EL40D Transceiver Module-For Data Networking 1550nm 40km SMF Compatible Module
WXP-15192G-EL40D 10Gb/s XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, 40km, EML SMF DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL40D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()