Search Advanced Search
Products > gbic transceiver > Shenzhen Luchi Network Technology Ltd | Similar Products
Your search for "

gbic transceiver

" found 4 Products from Shenzhen Luchi Network Technology Ltd, China

(1-4 out of 4)

Cisco Gbic-bx-u Transceiver Module

Cisco Gbic-bx-u Transceiver Module
SFP-10G-SR=10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connectorSFP-10G-SR-X=10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended ...

Cisco Sfp Transceiver SFP-10G-LR

Cisco Sfp Transceiver SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-SR=10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connectorSFP-10G-SR-X=10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended ...

CWDM SFP 1470~1610-120km

CWDM SFP 1470~1610-120km
SFP-10G-SR=10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connectorSFP-10G-SR-X=10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended ...

Ws-G5484

WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver 20KM WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver 40KM WS-G5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver 80KM WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()