Search Advanced Search
Products > coupler splitter > Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd | Similar Products
Your search for "

coupler splitter

" found 2 Products from Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd, China

(1-2 out of 2)

Multi Mode Optical Fibre Coupler With SC/UPC Connector , Optical Cable Splitter

Multi Mode Optical Fibre Coupler With SC/UPC Connector , Optical Cable Splitter
Fused Coupler 1x2 850nm  20/80 Multi Mode with SC/UPC  Description The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The ...

Fused Coupler Optical Splitter 1 In 2 Out None Connector Multi Window

Fused Coupler Optical Splitter 1 In 2 Out None Connector Multi Window
Fused Coupler 1x2 1310nm 20/80 Single Mode  Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window.The ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()