Search Advanced Search
Products > ftth fiber optic > KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED | Similar Products
Your search for "

ftth fiber optic

" found 11 Products from KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, China

(1-11 out of 11)

16 Ports Outside Water Proof FTTH FTTB Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S

16 Ports Outside Water Proof FTTH FTTB Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S
KCO-FDB-16S 16 Ports Outside Water Proofing 24 Cores FTTH FTTB Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Quick Information: Part number KCO-FDB-16S Size 385x245x125mm Capacity 16 / 24 ...

16 / 24 Cores FTTH FTTB Distribution Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S

16 / 24 Cores FTTH FTTB Distribution Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S
Outside Water Proofing 16 / 24 Cores FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-16S Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Quick Information: Part number KCO-FDB-16S Size 385x245x125mm Capacity 24 cores Material Plastic ...

SC / APC To RF Analog Signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH Receiver Optical Node

SC / APC To RF Analog Signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH Receiver Optical Node
SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts ...

Outdoor Water Proofing 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-8C

Outdoor Water Proofing 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-8C
Outdoor Water Proofing 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-8C Quick Information: Part number KCO-FDB-8C Size 210x175x45mm Capacity 8 cores Material Plastic ...

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail
optical cables for fusion connection between optical cable and fiber pigtail and another links with patch cord. - Combine fusion and connection, surplus fiber holding, and patch cord holding in ...

Custom 12 Cores 1x8 Splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-12D

Custom 12 Cores 1x8 Splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-12D
KCO-FDB-12D Outdoor Water-proof 12 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Box ABS + PC FTTH GPON Product introduction: - Optical distribution terminal box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor ...

19'' Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Cores With SC Pigtail

19'' Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Cores With SC Pigtail
fiber. - Cable can lead in from the bottom of the box, the entry is under the protection of special rubber parts. - It is devised into two parts, one links with optical cables for fusion connection ...

Full Loaded 24 SC Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Rack Mount Terminal Box KCO-Drawer 04-SC-24

Full Loaded 24 SC Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Rack Mount Terminal Box KCO-Drawer 04-SC-24
fiber. - Cable can lead in from the bottom of the box, the entry is under the protection of special rubber parts. - It is devised into two parts, one links with optical cables for fusion connection ...

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade
fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. - SC fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and multimode PC to sastify ...

48 Cores LC Single Mode Pigtails Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Slide Patch Panel

48 Cores LC Single Mode Pigtails Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Slide Patch Panel
fiber. - Cable can lead in from the bottom of the box, the entry is under the protection of special rubber parts. - It is devised into two parts, one links with optical cables for fusion connection ...

Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC Adapter

Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC Adapter
fiber. - Cable can lead in from the bottom of the box, the entry is under the protection of special rubber parts. - It is devised into two parts, one links with optical cables for fusion connection ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()