Search Advanced Search
Products > optical fiber adapters > KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED | Similar Products
Your search for "

optical fiber adapters

" found 14 Products from KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, China

(1-14 out of 14)

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail

24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter / FC Pigtail
24 Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode FC Adapter and FC Pigtail Features: - It is composed of case body, fiber optical splice tray and adaptor fixing frame. - Adapter panel to ...

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade
Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber ...

SC / APC To RF Analog Signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH Receiver Optical Node

SC / APC To RF Analog Signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH Receiver Optical Node
SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts ...

Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC Adapter

Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC Adapter
Drawer Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel Upload With FC adapter and FC Pigtail Quick Information: Part number KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24 Size 485x300x44.5mm Capacity 24 ...

Custom 12 Cores 1x8 Splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-12D

Custom 12 Cores 1x8 Splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-12D
fibers capacity inquirement. It is not only can connect the cable and patch jumper, also can install the fiber splitter or other product as your need. With 4 different grids, you can use it install ...

16 Ports Outside Water Proof FTTH FTTB Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S

16 Ports Outside Water Proof FTTH FTTB Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S
KCO-FDB-16S 16 Ports Outside Water Proofing 24 Cores FTTH FTTB Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Quick Information: Part number KCO-FDB-16S Size 385x245x125mm Capacity 16 / 24 ...

1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard
Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical attenuators are fixed, step-wise ...

7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator

7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator
Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical attenuators are fixed, step-wise ...

16 / 24 Cores FTTH FTTB Distribution Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S

16 / 24 Cores FTTH FTTB Distribution Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FDB-16S
Outside Water Proofing 16 / 24 Cores FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-16S Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Quick Information: Part number KCO-FDB-16S Size 385x245x125mm Capacity 24 cores Material Plastic ...

2DB 3dB 5dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuation LC / APC Single Mode Fixed Adjustment

2DB 3dB 5dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuation LC / APC Single Mode Fixed Adjustment
optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. - The basic types of optical attenuators are fixed, step-wise variable, ...

19'' Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Cores With SC Pigtail

19'' Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Cores With SC Pigtail
KCO-Drawer 04-SC-24 19'' Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Cores With SC Pigtail And Adapter Product introduction: - Optical distribution terminal box can be used in the connection and dispatch of ...

Full Loaded 24 SC Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Rack Mount Terminal Box KCO-Drawer 04-SC-24

Full Loaded 24 SC Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Rack Mount Terminal Box KCO-Drawer 04-SC-24
Full Loaded 24 SC Ports Slide Type Fiber Optic Rack Mount Terminal Box KCO-Drawer 04-SC-24 Quick Information: Part number KCO-Drawer 04-SC-24 Size 485x290x44mm Capacity 24 ports, 24 ...

Outdoor Water Proofing 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-8C

Outdoor Water Proofing 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-8C
Outdoor Water Proofing 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box FTTH FTTB KCO-FDB-8C Quick Information: Part number KCO-FDB-8C Size 210x175x45mm Capacity 8 cores Material Plastic ...

48 Cores LC Single Mode Pigtails Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Slide Patch Panel

48 Cores LC Single Mode Pigtails Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Slide Patch Panel
24 Ports 1U Uploaded With 48 Cores LC Single Mode Pigtails Drawer Slide Patch Panel Quick Information: Part number KCO-Drawer 02-LC-24D Size 485x290x44mm Capacity 24 ports, 48 cores Material Steel ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()