Search Advanced Search
Products > sfp converter > Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd | Similar Products
Your search for "

sfp converter

" found 8 Products from Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd, China

(1-8 out of 8)

1 Port Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Gigabit Fiber Media Converter C 5V2A

1 Port Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Gigabit Fiber Media Converter C 5V2A
Gigabit Media Converter 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T 1 port GE SFP Specifications: standards IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3z 10/100/1000M UTP Port 1 Fiber Port 1.25G ...

10Gbps POE Industrial Ethernet Switch Durable 4 X 10/100/1000Base

10Gbps POE Industrial Ethernet Switch Durable 4 X 10/100/1000Base
Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-UM-1F4E-G device is a kind of industrial Ethernet switch, it supports four 10Base-T/100Base-T/1000Base-TX ...

Professional HDMI Fiber Extender / SDI To Fiber Converter 1-Ch With LOOP Output

Professional HDMI Fiber Extender / SDI To Fiber Converter 1-Ch With LOOP Output
of Optical port : 1 SFP Connector : Simplex LC Transmission Distance: Multi-mode 2KM Single-mode 20Km – 80Km Wavelength: Mulitmode:850/1310nm; Single-mode:1310/1550nm (Option) Connectors Video ...

Portable Four Port Poe Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 4 X 10/100/1000Base-T

Portable Four Port Poe Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 4 X 10/100/1000Base-T
Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-1F4E/PSE-AF-G device is a kind of industrial PoE switch, it supports four ...

Managed Din Rail Ethernet Switch / Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Managed Din Rail Ethernet Switch / Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch
Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-M-2F8E-G-SFP is a standard Managed industrial switch, it supports 8 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX ports ...

BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard

BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard
Features l BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-2000 And SFF-8472 V10.3 l Single +3.3 Power Supply l Complies ...

Professional 1.4Gbps Din Rail Poe Switch 512K Memory Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Professional 1.4Gbps Din Rail Poe Switch 512K Memory Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100Base-T & 1 x 100Base-Fx FE SFP Description The HD-1F4E/PSE-AF-F device is a kind of industrial PoE switch, it supports four 10Base-T/100Base-TX ports and one ...

4 X 10/100Base-T Industrial Ethernet Switch 1.4Gbps With 512K Memory

4 X 10/100Base-T Industrial Ethernet Switch 1.4Gbps With 512K Memory
Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100Base-T & 1 x 100Base-Fx FE SFP Description The HD-UM-1F4E-M device is a kind of industrial Ethernet switch, it supports four 10Base-T/100Base-TX port and one ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()