Search Advanced Search
Products > ftth fiber optic > H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED | Similar Products
Your search for "

ftth fiber optic

" found 5 Products from H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED, China

(1-5 out of 5)

Indoor 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode With Messenger Steel Wire

Indoor 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode With Messenger Steel Wire
Indoor 2 core FTTH drop fiber optic wire cable with messenger steel wire Product Description FTTH (Fiber to The Home) is a kind of transmission cable used to connect directly to a home user or a ...

ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector

ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector
ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: ...

H - LIN Fiber Optic Accessories , Mechanical Fiber Fast Connector For 0.9mm Fiber

H - LIN Fiber Optic Accessories , Mechanical Fiber Fast Connector For 0.9mm Fiber
fiberSize45*4.2*4.7mmOptical fiber diameter125μm ( 652 & 657 )Tight buffer diameter250μm & 900μmApplicable modesingle & multimodeOperation timeabout 10s (without fiber cut)Insert loss≤ 0. ...

1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Adopting External Power 1 SFP Slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 Port

1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Adopting External Power 1 SFP Slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 Port
FTTH networks. Product Description 1 SFP slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port Gigabit sfp media converter Features : In accordance with Ethernet standards IEEE802.3, 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX ...

1 Core GJYXFCH FTTH Self-supporting Outdoor Drop Cable With LSZH Jacket

1 Core GJYXFCH FTTH Self-supporting Outdoor Drop Cable With LSZH Jacket
Outdoor FTTH Singlemode aerial drop cable with FRP Strength Member(1core FTTH) Product Description FTTH (Fiber to The Home) is a kind of transmission cable used to connect directly to a home user or ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()