Search Advanced Search
Products > diode laser > Chengdu Neton Inc. | Similar Products
Your search for "

diode laser

" in Fiber Optic Equipment found 3 Products from Chengdu Neton Inc., China

(1-3 out of 3)

622Mbps CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module

622Mbps CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Laser diode transmitter Up to 80 Km with 9/125μm SMF +3.3V single power supply Extended Operating Temperature Range (0℃ to +70℃) Hot-Pluggable electrical interface Digital diagnostic monitoring LC ...

DDM Optical Transceiver Module of 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP

DDM Optical Transceiver Module of 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP
Laser diode transmitter Up to 80 Km with 9/125μm SMF +3.3V single power supply Operating Temperature Range (0℃ to +70℃) Hot-Pluggable electrical interface Digital diagnostic monitoring LC duplex ...

SDI/HD-SDI 3Gbps/1250Mbps Symmetry/Asymmetry Optical Module

SDI/HD-SDI 3Gbps/1250Mbps Symmetry/Asymmetry Optical Module
Product Description N eton’s NTR-H8621XL/H8261XL HD series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for High-speed communication networks. The transceiver modules may use different ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()