Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Sell 1x16 Blade Type PLC Splitter with output adapter for FTTX

Sell 1x16 Blade Type PLC Splitter with output adapter for FTTX

  • Total 35 Related Items
  • Company Name :Opticombine
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2020. 07. 23
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:Room 305, Area B,Incubation Building, Science and Technology Park Mianyang Sichuan, China
  • Phone / Fax:86-0816-2333197  /  
  • Contact:Nicole Lee
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

1x16 Blade Type PLC Splitter with output adapter for FTTX
Product Series:Splitter
Fiber Mode:Single Mode
Wavelength:1310/1550nm
Connector:SC/UPC
Product Feature:

1. Low insertion loss

2. High return loss

3. Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 compliance

4. YD/T 2000.1-2009 compliance

Application:

1. FTTx

2. PON networks

3. CATV

4. Data communication

Nicole Lee
Sales Manager

Opticombine Co., Ltd.
Add: No.22 Hongyuan Road, Hi-Tech District, Mianyang, Sichuan, China.
Mobile: +86 18781689640 (Wechat/Whatsapp/Skype)
Tel:+86-0816-2333197
Web: www.opticombine.com
OPTICOMBINE: Combine the world with optic fiber.

Quantity 10000
Price 0.99USD
Package Carton

Product Image

  • Sell 1x16 Blade Type PLC Splitter with output adapter for FTTX

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()