Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Sell 40G QSFP+ SR4 transceiver

Sell 40G QSFP+ SR4 transceiver

  • Total 19 Related Items
  • Company Name :Chengdu Opto-data Technology Co., Ltd
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2004. 08. 26
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:No.223 shujin road,Qingyang district,chengdu,China CHENGDU SICHUAN , China
  • Phone / Fax:86-28-18030838273  /  
  • Contact:HARRY XIE   skype_chat
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

Features:
4 independent full-duplex channels
Up to 10.5Gbps data rate per channel
MTP/MPO optical connector
QSFP MSA (SFF-8436) compliant
Digital diagnostic capabilities
Capable of over 100m transmission on OM3 multi-mode fiber
CML compatible electrical I/O
Single +3.3V power supply
Operating case temperature: 0~70C
XLPPI electric interface (with 1.5W Max power)
RoHS-6 compliant


Applications:
Data Center
Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR
40G Ethernet

Price 5

Product Image

  • Sell 40G QSFP+ SR4 transceiver

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()