Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Sell Fiber Adapter LC-LC Duplex OM4

Sell Fiber Adapter LC-LC Duplex OM4

  • Total 20 Related Items
  • Company Name :SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd.
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2019. 12. 12
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen. Shenzhen Guangdong, China
  • Phone / Fax:86-755-32903232  /  
  • Contact:Marvin Wu
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

Application:
Fiber Optic Transmission System
CATV Network
LAN
Testing/Measurement Instruments
ODF

Feature:
Excellent Changeability and Directivity
100% test
Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optional
Accurate external size

Specification:
Insertion loss:≤ 0.2 dB
Repeatability:≤ 0.2 dB

Spec Multimode Duplex
Quantity 1pc
Price USD0.3
Package Standard export package

Product Image

  • Sell Fiber Adapter LC-LC Duplex OM4

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2021 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()