Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Sell Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC OM3

Sell Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC OM3

  • Total 20 Related Items
  • Company Name :SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd.
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2019. 12. 12
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen. Shenzhen Guangdong, China
  • Phone / Fax:86-755-32903232  /  
  • Contact:Marvin Wu
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

Application:
Telecommunication System
Testing Equipment
CATV System
Long-haul Telecommunication
LAN System

Feature:
PC,UPC,APC polishing available
High Return Loss
Low Insertion Loss
High Reliability and Stability
Available for singlemode and simplex/duplex
0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available

Specification:
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3 dB
Return loss: PC≥45 dB
      UPC≥50dB
APC≥60dB
Repeatability: ≤ 0.2 dB
Changeability: ≤ 0.1 dB

Spec Multimode OM3 12 CORES
Quantity 1pc
Price USD20
Package Standard export package

Product Image

  • Sell Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC OM3

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()