Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Sell HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

Sell HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

  • Total 20 Related Items
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

J4859C
HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

X121 1G SFP LC Transceivers
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface Type: Plug-in module
Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C


Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions.

Thanks
Helen
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Skype: newstarhelen

Quantity 1000pcs

Product Image

  • Sell HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()