Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Sell Mode-Conditioning Patch cord

Sell Mode-Conditioning Patch cord

  • Total 5 Related Items
  • Company Name :Shenzhen Besterway Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2015. 09. 02
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:Longhua New District, Shenzhen Shenzhen Guangdong, China
  • Phone / Fax:86-177-11644905  /  
  • Contact:Elaine
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

Mode-Conditioning Patch cord

Range of Mode

Single mode or Multi mode

Cable Type

Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores

Connector Style

SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc

Polish or Ferrule Interface Type

PC, UPC, APC

Cable Diameter

0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm

Outer Jacket

PVC /LSZH/OFNP

Jacket Color

SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green

Durability

500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles

Operating Temp.

-25℃ to +70℃

Storage Temp.

-40℃ to +85℃

Product Image

  • Sell Mode-Conditioning Patch cord

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2020 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()