Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Chemicals > Plant Extract > Sell Natural apricot kernel extract amygdalin vitamin b17

Sell Natural apricot kernel extract amygdalin vitamin b17

  • Total 2 Related Items
  • Company Name :TXJ PHARM Ltd
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2020. 08. 25
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:Room 11614, Building 4, i Duhui, Yi CuiYuan, TangYan South Road, Hi-Tech Development Zone, Xi’an,Ch Xian Shanxii, China
  • Phone / Fax:86-29--81127692  /  86-29-81127692
  • Contact:vicky
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

Natural apricot kernel extract amygdalin vitamin b17



Contact us:

Person:Vicky Liu
Whatsapp: 861370027137



Product discription:

Product name: Amygdalin vitamin b17

Other names: Bitter almond extract;Almond extract;Bitter apricot P.E

Specification: Amygdalin 50%,90%,98%

Appearance: White fine powder

Used the material: Bitter apricot kernel

Packing:Can be customized

Delivery time:1-3 days after received your payment

Natural apricot kernel extract amygdalin vitamin b17

Sample order suggestion:

1.Free sample 5-10g for your test,only need pay the freight.

2.Buy our MOQ 1kg for test,then place large order.

For the payment:

Sample order pay by paypal or western union

Large order pay by bank or western union



Product Name  Bitter Apricot Kernel Extract
Source  Bitter Apricot Kernel
Appearance  White Powder
Specification  Amygdalin 50%,90%,98%


Function:

1. Most strongest function,anti tumor and precaution cancer effect

2. Amygdalin powder can relieve a cough,relax bowel,cure for tuberculosis,sough,lung disease and so on.
3. Almond also contains rich flavonoids and polyphenols composition,this kind of composition can not only reduced human cholesterol,still can significantly reduce heart disease and many chronic disease onset of danger.

4. Have hairdressing effect, can promote skin microcirculation, make the skin ruddy luster.

Contact us:


Vicky

Whatsapp: 861370027137

Our website: www.real-herb.com



About us:

XI’AN TIANXINGJIAN PHARMCHEM ENTERPRISES CO.,LTD ,was built 2005, it is a leading group enterprises for herb extracts with planting, development ,production and exportation, In 2012 set up SHAANXI RZ BIO- TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD., which takes about 33000 square meter which has about 5000 square meter of workshop including about 900 square meter of 100000 grade of clean room .


EXCELLENT TEAM
the company has professional biological and

  • Date Posted : 2020. 11. 23
  • Valid Until : 2021. 11. 23

Product Image

  • Sell Natural apricot kernel extract amygdalin vitamin b17

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2021 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()