Search Advanced Search
Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Sell bidi SFP 1.25G zr/lr/er/sr,fiber optical module,-40~80 centirgrade

Sell bidi SFP 1.25G zr/lr/er/sr,fiber optical module,-40~80 centirgrade

  • Total 20 Related Items
  • Company Name :Chengdu Opto-data Technology Co., Ltd
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2004. 08. 26
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:No.223 shujin road,Qingyang district,chengdu,China CHENGDU SICHUAN , China
  • Phone / Fax:86-28-18615777025  /  
  • Contact:HARRY XIE   skype_chat
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

Features:
Operating data rate at 1.25Gbps
Distance up to 10Km~80km
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Single LC Connector Interface
Hot Pluggable
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE and IEEE802.3
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard: -5 ~+75 Industrial: -40 ~+85

Applications:
Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers
Fiber Channel Switch
Other Optical Link

roduct Description

The GBE Bidirectional SFP optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard or industrial temperature ranges. They are designed to provide Gigabit Ethernet compliant connections for 1.25 Gbps at short, intermediate and long reach links. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE

Spec GBE Bidirectional SFP Transceiver With Digital Di

Product Image

  • Sell bidi SFP 1.25G zr/lr/er/sr,fiber optical module,-40~80 centirgrade

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2021 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()