Search Advanced Search

Sell huber needle

  • Company Name :Guangzhou SurgiLab Medical Device Co., Ltd
  • Membership :Free member
  • Registrarion Date :2019. 01. 05
  • CountryRegion:China
  • Address:Jielongli Industrial Zonw Guangzhou Guangdong, China
  • Phone / Fax:86-86373-18637358311  /  
  • Contact:holly
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Description

Other Name: Winged infusion set, huber infusion set

1.  90 degrees SUS304 stainless steel needle for the convenience of inusion and nurse's operation
2.  A soft rotating wing providing less stress on the wound to reduce the pain of patients
3.  With occlusion clamp for the convenience of controlling flow
4.  Huber needles are used in chemotherapy, antibiotic therapy and parenteral treatment
5.  Depending on the port system, huber needles are available with various tip geometries
6.  Straight and bent type
7.  With wings and tube or only Luer adapter
Surgilab Medical, supplies anesthesia device, pain management, oxygen therapy, diagnostic products and non-woven surgical packs, with factory at Henan Province, which established in 2007, has 90,000 m2 production plant and 500 employees.
Surgilab has strict quality control system, professional team to ensure products quality.
Main products:
Needles: huber needle, nerve stimulate needle (stimuplex needle), Radio Frequency needle, blood collection needle, hypodermic needle;
Anesthesia: combined spinal epidural kit, disposable balloon infusion pump (CBI pump, PCA pump);
Non-woven surgical pack: baby delivery pack, C-section pack, Universal Pack
Others: central venous catheter kit, suction liner/suction canister, foley catheter, blood collection tube, infusion set, syringe
Production line turn key project:
Anesthesia mask production line including liquid PVC formula
Laryngeal mask airway production line
Blood collection tube assemble line
Company Mission:
Better Quality, Better Service, Better Price
WhatsApp: 0086 186 3735 8311

Web: www.gzsurgilab.com

Spec 20G, 22G
Quantity 10000pcs
Price 0.5-4.5 USD

Product Image

  • Sell huber needle

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Countries China India Korea Premium Suppliers Community Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

中文 繁體 한국어 日本語 Español Русский Français Deutsch

Copyright (c)1997-2019 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931

Inquiry Basket ()