Search Advanced Search
Products > Color > Guangzhou Hangsheng Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd | Similar Products
Your search for "

Color

" found 7 Products from Guangzhou Hangsheng Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd, China

(1-7 out of 7)

Glycerin

Glycerin
glycerine ( glycerin, glycerol, glycerine suppliers, liquid glycerine, glycerine usp, glycerine glycerol, wholesale glycerine, refined glycerine, glycerine 99.5% )'s specifications as below. The ...

Isopropyl Myristate (IPM), Isopropyl Palmitate (IPP), 2-EHP

Isopropyl Myristate (IPM), Isopropyl Palmitate (IPP), 2-EHP
color 2) Color and luster: (APHA): ≤20 3) Saponification value: 1,202-213 4) Density (d204): 0.850-0.860 5) Refractive index (n20D): 1.434-1.438 6) Acid number (mgkOH/g): ≤0.3 7) Heavy ...

Fatty Alcohols,Cetyl Alcohol,Stearyl Alcohol,Cetosteayl

Fatty Alcohols,Cetyl Alcohol,Stearyl Alcohol,Cetosteayl
detergent. The fatty alcohols we are steady promoting as below: 1) C16-18: stearyl-cetyl alcohol 2) C16-18: cetyl-stearyl alcohol 3) C16: cetyl alcohol 4) C18: stearyl alcohol Technical index: ...

Tween, Span, Polysorbate, Sorbitan Stearate

Tween, Span, Polysorbate, Sorbitan Stearate
color 3) Active substance: 98 - 99% 4) Solubility: dissolved in water, ethanol, and grease  5) Flash point: >150°C 6) Cloud point: >100°C 7) HLB value: 16.7/14.9 8) Water: d1% 9) Hydroxide value: ...

Sodium N-Lauroyl Sarcosinate (LS-30)

Sodium N-Lauroyl Sarcosinate (LS-30)
Sodium N-Lauroyl Sarcosinate Solution (LS-30) It has good property of foam making and moistening, hard water proof, and hair affinity. It is remarkably mild and well matching with all kinds of ...

Coconut Fatty Acid Monoethanolamide (CMEA )

Coconut Fatty Acid Monoethanolamide (CMEA )
of pearl luster 4) Good performance in promoting efficiency of aliphatic alcohol ether ammonium sulfate system 5) No stimulation and harm to skin CMEA is a non-ion surfactant, suitable for shampoo ...

Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB-35)

Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB-35)
Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB-35) It has slight stimulation, to be applied for densifying and foaming, was popularly used as cleaning agent in dish lotion, clothes lotion, neutral acid or alkali ...
Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Browse: Manufacturer Directory Premium Suppliers Site Map

About EC21 Contact Us Terms & Conditions Report Item Online Trading Risks Product Listing Policy

Copyright (c)1997-2026 EC21 Inc. All Rights Reserved. EC21 in KoreanChinese

Business Registry Number: 120-86-03931 | Mall order sales Registration Number: 강남-5838

Inquiry Basket ()